Name / Team Family Name Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 TOTAL
SCORE
TEAM
SCORE
1. UK-England 178 183 183 544
Andy Calpin 44 46 47 137
David Schofield 46 43 44 133
John Costello 41 47 44 132
Andrew Gillott 40 44 47 131
Rob Farnworth 44 41 45 130
Neil Daniels 44 42 44 130
James Woodhead 41 46 39 126
Chris Briscoe 38 39 38 115
2. South Africa 175 174 173 522
David Hermanus Combrink 46 44 44 134
Petrus Johannes Breedt 41 46 44 131
Curt Colin February 44 42 42 128
Lukas Johannes Richter 43 40 43 126
Hendrik Breytenbach 42 40 40 122
Marius Christoffel Johannes van Schalkwyk 38 42 41 121
Gary Brendan Govender 35 42 38 115
Natali Terblanche 34 35 42 111
3. Russia 164 172 170 506
Artem Kosarchuk 43 44 44 131
Sergei Zubenko 38 42 48 128
Konstantin Grigoriev 42 44 38 124
Evgeny Pigrov 41 42 40 123
Sergey Surikov 38 39 37 114
Maxim Vilenskiy 32 38 33 103
Mikhail Shalimov 29 24 33 86
Alexander Antonov 32 21 23 76
4. Hungary 157 172 172 501
András Fekete-Móró 41 46 47 134
Ferenc Sas 37 46 41 124
László Dr. Békési 34 43 43 120
Ferenc Kozma 40 37 41 118
Gyula Vicsotka 39 35 39 113
Pál Boros 36 37 36 109
Zoltán Bozsoki 34 34 38 106
József Zemen 33 36 30 99
5. Germany 167 162 171 500
Timo Keßel 42 42 43 127
Karl Kawnik 41 38 43 122
Jürgen Klöckener 43 41 37 121
Stefan Kawnik 36 41 41 118
Wilhelm Dahm 34 38 44 116
Thomas Schnell 39 35 41 115
Adam Benke 41 36 37 114
Martin Mueller 35 37 39 111
6. Poland 163 166 153 482
Rafal Rozner 42 38 42 122
Bartosz Łuczak 41 45 36 122
Radosław Rozum 39 42 38 119
Mirosław Winiarek 37 40 37 114
Mirosław Kwaœny 40 39 35 114
Dariusz Szybist 40 39 32 111
Mariusz Żydziak 36 37 32 105
Dariusz Rup 37 36 29 102
7-8. Italy 160 157 153 470
Vincenzo Spagnuolo 42 41 39 122
Gianni Fabianelli 41 36 37 114
Dario Gusmeroli 36 40 34 110
Filippo Mannino 41 39 29 109
Achille Matrone 29 37 41 107
Michele Del Vecchio 36 32 36 104
Fabio Lion 21 24 24 69
Aldo Boncompagni 25 19 22 66
7-8. UK-Ireland 158 159 153 470
Saul King 42 42 45 129
Dermot Ross 39 45 42 126
Patrick Stott 38 38 35 111
Greg Ferson 39 34 31 104
Andy Sizer 37 32 22 91
9. Lithuania 133 156 141 430
Marijus Vaicius 32 40 41 113
Sergejs Semjonovs 36 38 33 107
Viaceslav Petinov 33 36 36 105
Sergejus Titarenko 32 42 31 105
10. Bulgaria 145 143 136 424
Bozhidar Chudomirov 40 39 35 114
Simeon Georgiev 36 36 28 100
Radoslav  Kyurchev 34 30 34 98
Milen Miladinov 35 36 27 98
Plamen Georgiev 30 32 34 96
Yavor Velkov 19 24 33 76
11. Estonia 115 138 129 382
Aron Jalakas 30 38 39 107
Romi Agar 28 39 34 101
Heli Jalakas 30 31 32 93
Kaidu Jalakas 27 27 24 78
Meelis Kurvits 22 30 22 74
12. Austria 109 114 126 349
Ernst Huber 37 42 38 117
Karl Egger 30 30 31 91
Harald Wieser 23 21 31 75
Ernst Zwiauer 19 21 26 66